Westlake Boys High School

School Reopen

Show More Information
Westlake Boys Staff
Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate
Name Email
Hannah Harrington
Head of Department
Click to email
Alexa Jelicich Click to email
Caroline Jung Click to email
Joon-Hee Park Click to email
Will Kim Click to email
Name Email
Nick Lorimer
Head of Department
Click to email
Kelly Easton Click to email
Lisa Keen Click to email
Christel Labuschagne Click to email
Paul Strang Click to email
Shane Young Click to email
Name Email
Janet Wilkinson
Head of Department
Click to email
Logan Douglas Click to email
Tim Hardie Click to email
Simon O'Brien Click to email
Molly Smith Click to email
Name Email
Nick Brown
Head of Department
Click to email
Carla Boniolo Click to email
Rachel Smith Click to email
Name Email
Andrew Berry
Head of Faculty
Click to email
Lucy Anderson Click to email
Jude Arbuthnot Click to email
Emma Beetge Click to email
Lizzy Biddle Click to email
Carla Boniolo Click to email
Nick Brown Click to email
James Cammell Click to email
Jessica Copping Click to email
Caileigh Coutts Click to email
Amanda Cross Click to email
Casey de Wit Click to email
Lance Dunne Click to email
Helen Jorgensen Click to email
Karl Jorgensen Click to email
John Laurenson Click to email
Laura MacKenzie Click to email
Simon McNamara Click to email
Shawna Meredith Click to email
Heath Nola Click to email
Vyenna Pearcy Click to email
Conor Pearson Click to email
Marco Saville Click to email
David Smale Click to email
Rachel Smith Click to email
Kate Straka Click to email
Patricia Teariki Click to email
Robyn Visser Click to email
Cameron Wilson Click to email
Name Email
Cameron Wilson
Head of Department
Click to email
Natasha Collins Click to email
Name Email
Tara Heta
Head of Department
Click to email
Suzanne Cornelius Click to email
Che Muller Click to email
Name Email
Heather Jeen
Head of Faculty
Click to email
Christine Bader Click to email
Natasha Collins Click to email
Suzanne Cornelius Click to email
Daisy Huang Click to email
Hannah Kennedy Click to email
Aurelie Kerbellec Click to email
Alyssa Marris Click to email
Name Email
Theuns Strydom
Head of Department
Click to email
Crystal Beauchamp Click to email
Janine Coates Click to email
Name Email
Jim Davis
Head of Faculty
Click to email
Boran Alkhudairi Click to email
Rodney Bowden Click to email
Brad Bowman Click to email
Cecilia Gouws Click to email
Jeffrey Hall Click to email
David Han Click to email
Tracy Houzet Click to email
Juliet Inglis Click to email
Mark Jackson Click to email
Shereen Le Fleming Click to email
Connor Murphy Click to email
Clare Nasey Click to email
Dali Ndebele Click to email
Becky O'Gram Click to email
Chris Okey Click to email
Marco Ortiz Click to email
James Park Click to email
Maire Smith Click to email
Theuns Strydom Click to email
Colin Thackwray Click to email
Anthony Vinicombe Click to email
Tineka van Houten Click to email
Claire Walls Click to email
Penny Weakley Click to email
Nathan Woollard Click to email
Kun Yu Click to email
Name Email
Warwick Robinson
Head of Department
Click to email
Hayley Barker Click to email
Alyssa Marris Click to email
David Squire Click to email
Name Email
Ryan Scivier
Head of Faculty
Click to email
Sarah Belcher Click to email
Mark Butler Click to email
Brad Cachopa Click to email
Caleb Carey Click to email
Nick Dale Click to email
James Debenham Click to email
Karl Domeracki Click to email
Nick Elrick Click to email
Paul Fordham Click to email
Mark Jackson Click to email
Cliff Jones Click to email
James McLauchlan Click to email
Charles Meredith Click to email
Robin Mildenhall Click to email
Che Muller Click to email
Zane Seddon Click to email
Jordan Tua Click to email
Jacob Whitaker Click to email
Daniel Wood Click to email
Name Email
Carolyn Phillips
Head of Faculty
Click to email
Rodney Bowden Click to email
Joshua Adam Click to email
Ellen Baylis Click to email
Ian Burnett Click to email
Sara Caplain Click to email
Melany Ginders Click to email
Tim Holden Click to email
Leanne Hooks Click to email
Jessy Jao Click to email
Behnam Jamnani Click to email
Rain Kim Click to email
Stefan Krechowec Click to email
Roslyn Kumar Click to email
Rebecca Li Click to email
Natalie Marriott Click to email
Amit Naranji Click to email
Sarah Park Click to email
Streene Parseramen Click to email
Rod Paton Click to email
Raewyn Pevreal Click to email
Matthew Russell Click to email
Catherine Salmons Click to email
Mikayla Scarlet Click to email
Jonathon Webster Click to email
Name Email
Brad Coetzee
Head of Faculty
Click to email
Anna Ankersmit Click to email
Elliot Bartholomew Click to email
Amy Bennett Click to email
Lizzy Biddle Click to email
Mark Butler Click to email
Joe Cachopa Click to email
Luke Checksfield Click to email
Mark Clemo Click to email
Nick Crotty Click to email
Andrea Dawber Click to email
Steven Gardiner Click to email
Ashley James Click to email
Hannah Kennedy Click to email
Maeve Learmonth Click to email
Natasha Leighton Click to email
Keryn McAlpine Click to email
Angus Nicoll Click to email
Zane Seddon Click to email
Paul Strang Click to email
Name Email
Shar Stewart
Head of Faculty
Click to email
Ji Su Bae Click to email
Richie Bryce Click to email
Melany Eddy Click to email
Chloe Manihera Click to email
Sharim Mendoza Click to email
Russell Pattinson Click to email
Jeremy Richards Click to email
Greg Stockwell Click to email
Dudley Young Click to email
Name Email
Johnny Waititi
Te Kaihautū o Te Puna
Click to email
Chloe Manihera Click to email
Clare Nasey Click to email
Patricia Teariki Click to email
Jordan Tua Click to email
Nathan Woollard Click to email
Support Staff

Headmasters Executive Assistant
Mrs S White

Attendance
Mrs J Fordham / Mrs J Powell

Enrolments
Mrs E Barnard   

Business Manager
Mrs J Clough

HR Manager
Mrs T Houzet

Advancement Manager
Mr B Hollister

Events Manager
Mr B Fisher

Communications Manager
Mrs M Squire

Database Manager  
Mrs M Cain

Careers
Ms T Heta - Head of Department   
Mrs H Martin - Gateway/STAR Co-ordinator  

Health Centre
Ms N Bryant - School Nurse
Mrs C Sefont - Health Centre assistant

Uniform Shop Manager
Ms K Nuttall  

Learning Centre Manager
Ms C Beauchamp

Library Manager
Dr Anne Eddy

Property Manager
Mr B Cachopa

Auditorium Manager
Mr B Fisher

Accounts Manager
Mrs J Anderson 

Reception
Mrs C Jansen

Fees Administrator
Mrs S Dalton   

Cashier
Mrs V Galletly

ICT Systems Administrator
Dave Diprose

ICT Support Technician
Callan Geerkins

Sports Administrator
Ms M Suhardiman  

Canteen
Mrs E Moore - Manager 

Print Room Operator
Mrs S Parkin   

Staffroom Attendant
Ms C Douglas / Mrs Y Parseramen

​Science Technicians
Mrs M Bedwell  
Mrs L Metcalf
Ms W Zhou

Food Technician
Mrs Y Parseramen